About our club

Management


The administration and management of the club is vested in a group of elected members known as the Managing Committee.

MANAGING COMMITTEE 2018-19

Designation Name Phone No.
President MR. SURENDRA KUMAR MEENA, IAS
Vice-President MR. ADITYA KUMAR MAHAPATRA 9437046670
Hony Secretary MR. SANJAY KUMAR AGARWAL-I 9437019973
Joint Secretary MR. CHARANJEET SALUJA 9437044450
Treasurer MR. SHYAM SUNDAR KEJARIWAL 9437024780
M.C. Member MR. GOURI SHANKAR GUPTA 9439033020
M.C. Member MR. RAJESH PATNAIK 9437041819
M.C. Member MR. NIGAM AGARWAL 9437105657
M.C. Member MR. MANISH GARG 9437049873
M.C. Member MR. NIMESH LATH 9437041010
M.C. Member MR. VIKAS BANSAL 9437620000
M.C. Member MR. HARSH RAJ BAGARIA 8249217077
M.C. Member MR. AMIT AGARWAL-II 9776717111
M.C. Member MR. VINEET SINGH CHHABRA 9437044068